Kodak BCS200 8x21

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £23.48to £38.295 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Kodak BCS200 Binoculars, 8x Magnification
• Field of view from 126 to 1000 m
• Central focus wheel for precise adjustment
• Rubberized coating for secure grip
• Includes carrying strap and carrying case
• Compact and lightweight, ideal for travel
• Prism: Roof prism, objective lens diameter 21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kodak BCS200 8x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK BCS200 Compact Binoculars 8x, Field of View 126m/1000m, Strap and Carrying Case Included, Ideal for Nature Observation, Bird Watching and Concerts - Black B0BSNQN2YH
Compact binoculars - The KODAK BCS200 binoculars are compact, lightweight and easy to carry. They can be used for a variety of outdoor activities such as hiking, bird watching, camping, etc. Magnification: The KODAK BCS200 binoculars are equipped with 8x magnification that allows you to see distant objects in more detail. This makes them ideal for birds, animals, landscapes, etc. FIELD OF VISION - The KODAK BCS200 binoculars have a field of view from 126 m to 1000 m, allowing you to see a wide area in one go. This makes them ideal for watching sporting events, concerts and outdoor shows COATING - The KODAK BCS200 binoculars are rubber coated for extra grip and impact protection. This makes them ideal for children and adults ACCESSORIES INCLUDED - The KODAK BCS200 binoculars come with a carry case and strap for easy transport and storage.
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Kodak BCS200 8x21 Binoculars - Black BCS200BK
Kodak BCS200 8x21 Binoculars - Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Navitech Purple Case For Kodak BCS200 8x21 Binocular
Navitech Purple Case For Kodak BCS200 8x21 Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binocular Accessories
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Navitech Black Case For Kodak BCS200 8x21 Binocular
Navitech Black Case For Kodak BCS200 8x21 Binocular, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binocular Accessories
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS200 Compact Binoculars 8x, Field of View 126m/1000m, Petit, Black 3760265542598
KODAK BCS200 Compact Binoculars 8x, Field of View 126m/1000m, Petit, Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kodak BCS200 Binoculars, 8x Magnification
Field of view from 126 to 1000 m
Central focus wheel for precise adjustment
Rubberized coating for secure grip
Includes carrying strap and carrying case
Compact and lightweight, ideal for travel
Prism: Roof prism, objective lens diameter 21 mm

Price History

1M
Kodak BCS200 8x21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Celestron UpClose G2 16x32
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x25
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£22.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus 10x21 RC II WP
£27.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 10x25
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
classicphotosupplies
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel