Klarstein Sindelfingen
Manufacturer: Klarstein
- Watch winder
- Interior material: plastic
- Suitable for watches with strap lengths from 155 to 205 mm
- Dimensions: depth 18 cm, width 13 cm, height 16 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Klarstein Sindelfingen
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Klarstein
Popular Products

Samsung ET-SFR94
£24.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN SINDELFINGEN BLACK AUTOMATIC WATCH WINDER JEWELRY DISPLAY CASE Klarstein431WW1
KLARSTEIN SINDELFINGEN BLACK AUTOMATIC WATCH WINDER JEWELRY DISPLAY CASE, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Boxes & Cases

£74.99
£77.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
KLARSTEIN Automatic Watch Winder, Ultra Quiet, 4 TPD & 3 Rotation Modes, Watch Storage Box with Acrylic Window Display Case, Extender for Large Watches 10040049ukk
BEWAHRT & PRSENTIERT DEINE UHREN: Uhrenbeweger sind eine exquisite Mglichkeit, deine Automatikuhren zu prsentieren und gleichzeitig sicherzustellen, dass sie vollstndig aufgezogen und in bestem Zustand sind, wenn du sie das nchste Mal anziehst. PASSEND AUCH FR GROSSE UHREN: Dieser Uhrenbeweger fr Automatikuhren wird mit einer aufstreckbaren Erweiterung geliefert. Diese praktische Halterung sorgt dafr, dass Uhren aller Gren - egal ob fr Damen oder Herren - problemlos hineinpassen. EINSTELLBARE DREHZAHL: Nicht alle Uhren bentigen die gleiche Anzahl von Umdrehungen pro Tag. Der Automatik-Uhrenbeweger verfgt ber 4 TPD-Einstellungen: 650, 900, 1200 und 1500. Gleichmig ber den Tag verteilt fr eine lnger Lebensdauer. LEISER BETRIEB: Dieser Watch Winder wird von einem ultraleisen Motor angetrieben, damit du deinen Uhrendreher auch im Schlafzimmer aufbewahren kannst. Unsere Uhrenbeweger dreht sich in 3 Richtungen: im oder gegen den Uhrzeigersinn oder beidseitig. STOSSFEST UND SICHER: Wie jede Uhr verfgt auch dieser Uhrenwender ber eine fortschrittliche Handwerkskunst, einschlielich einem stofesten Kunststoff und einem Mechanismus, der jede Uhr festhlt, ohne dass das Armband verstellt werden muss.

£80.74
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN Sindelfingen Automatic Watch Winder - For an Automatic Watch, 4 Speeds Movement with Clockwise and Counterclockwise Rotation, Stylish Design, Selectable Movement Speed, Black 10029111ukk
SMOOTH-RUNNING WINDER: for an automatic watch | Watches displayed on an elegant black velvet cushion | 4 speeds of movement with counterclockwise and clockwise rotation or changing direction in automatic mode IDEAL FOR WATCH DISPLAY: stylish headlight housing with frontal, slightly upward view opening | Suitable for holding watches with a long arm band with attachable expansion cushions POWER SUPPLY: 4V 500mAh power supply | Barely perceptible engine noise | Winds up watches over long periods and prevents watch oil from gumming up WATCH LOVERS AND COLLECTORS KNOW: automatic watches must be constantly kept in motion so they do not stop or the oil inside does not gum up. This can be a problem when you own more than one of these valuable pieces and can?t wear them all often. As a remedy, Klarstein offers the Sindelfingen winder, which tirelessly keeps automatic watches in oscillation and keeps their movement in constant motion. Please be advised that this device comes with a licensed EU to UK converter plug attached. Therefore, we will open the package and pre-install it for your convenience prior to shipping.

£80.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Watch Display Box Watch Winder Single Display Case Storage Luxury Black 4 Speeds Watch Winder Automatic Rotating Storage Organizer
Watch Display Box Watch Winder Single Display Case Storage Luxury Black 4 Speeds, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Watch Winders

£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Watch winder |
| Interior material: plastic |
| Suitable for watches with strap lengths from 155 to 205 mm |
| Dimensions: depth 18 cm, width 13 cm, height 16 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Klarstein Sindelfingen
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products