Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm
from £69.95to £107.7013 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Replacement Band
• Compatible with: Apple Watch 42 mm
• Material: stainless steel
• Dimensions: W42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE APPLE WATCH 42MM NATURAL MILANESE LOOP STRAP Magnetic Closure MGHY4ZM/A
GENUINE APPLE WATCH 42MM NATURAL MILANESE LOOP STRAP Magnetic Closure, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 42mm - Gold - One Size B0DGJ8BDSX
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines, the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic, the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable, ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish. This strap is carbon neutral.
prodImage
£86.71
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 42mm - Slate - One Size B0DGJ2ZQJ3
prodImage
£91.91
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Gold Milanese Loop MXMN3ZM/A
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish.This strap is carbon neutral. The Milanese Loop contains 65% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 42mm - Natural - One Size B0DGJ8R2HX
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 42mm - Natural - One Size B0FQG21L2C
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines, the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic, the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable, ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the gold stainless steel its distinctive finish.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGJ14ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Slate Colour Stainless Steel
Apple MGJ14ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Slate Colour Stainless Steel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£106.75
Shipping: Free
Apple MGJ04ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Gold Stainless steel
OverviewA modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish. The Milanese Loop contains 80% recycled stainless steel mesh and 100% recycled rare earth elements in all magnets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 42mm - Gold - One Size
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 42mm - Slate - One Size
prodImage
£100.18
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Natural Milanese Loop MXMM3ZM/A
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish.This strap is carbon neutral. The Milanese Loop contains 65% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Apple MGHY4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Natural Stainless steel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Apple MGJ14ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Slate colour Stainless s
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm
Other
Material: stainless steel
Properties
Compatible with:Apple Watch 42 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Lugano
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ET-SHR94
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hirsch Camelgrain
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 40 mm
£86.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel