Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 46 mm

Price History
• Fine fabric wristband with magnetic clasp
• Material: Durable fine twill, soft like suede
• Magnetic clasp: Flexible, molded magnets for secure hold
• Eco-friendly: Over 68% made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MGDL4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Grey. Sage Polyester
Made from durable micro‑twill. the Magnetic Link with FineWoven has a soft. suede‑like feel. It wraps elegantly around the wrist and magically attaches with moulded magnets that gently flex to help maintain security and comfort throughout the day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Navy Magnetic Link - M/L MGDJ4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Magnetic Link - 46mm - Sage Grey - M/L B0FQFL2PLT
The Magnetic Link with FineWoven elegantly wraps around the wrist and magically attaches with moulded magnets that gently flex to help maintain security and comfort throughout the day. Made from a durable micro-twill, the FineWoven material has a soft, suede-like feel. It was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68% post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared to leather.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Magnetic Link - 46mm - Navy - M/L B0FQFW4XYD
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple 46mm Blackberry Magnetic Link - M/L MXWU3ZM/A
The Magnetic Link with FineWoven elegantly wraps around the wrist and magically attaches with moulded magnets that gently flex to help maintain security and comfort throughout the day.Made from a durable micro-twill. the FineWoven material has a soft. suede-like feel. It was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68% post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared to leather.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Black Magnetic Link - M/L MXY03ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Dark Taupe Magnetic Link - M/L MXWX3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fine fabric wristband with magnetic clasp
Material: Durable fine twill, soft like suede
Magnetic clasp: Flexible, molded magnets for secure hold
Eco-friendly: Over 68% made from recycled materials

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
£85.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 42 mm
£83.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 40 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet M 49 mm
£99.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm
£85.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hirsch Lucca
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Lugano
£65.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet S 49 mm
£106.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 46 mm
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel