Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 42 mm

Manufacturer: Apple
from £91.55to £99.0014 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Magnetic Link Bracelet for Apple Watch
• Material: FineWoven, 68% recycled material
• Eco-friendly: Reduced carbon emissions compared to leather
• Compatible with 38 mm, 40 mm, and 41 mm cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple MGDC4ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Navy Polyester
Apple MGDC4ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Navy Polyester, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Dark Taupe Magnetic Link - M/L MXWP3ZM/A
Apple 42mm Dark Taupe Magnetic Link - M/L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Magnetic Link - 42mm - Sage Grey - M/L B0FQFBWLLR
The Magnetic Link with FineWoven elegantly wraps around the wrist and magically attaches with moulded magnets that gently flex to help maintain security and comfort throughout the day. Made from a durable micro-twill, the FineWoven material has a soft, suede-like feel. It was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68% post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared to leather.
prodImage
£93.06
Shipping: Free
Apple MGD94ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Caramel Polyester
Made from durable micro‑twill. the Magnetic Link with FineWoven has a soft. suede‑like feel. It wraps elegantly around the wrist and magically attaches with moulded magnets that gently flex to help maintain security and comfort throughout the day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Sage Grey Magnetic Link - M/L MGDE4ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Magnetic Link - 42mm - Caramel - M/L B0FQFHWQ2H
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple 42mm Black Magnetic Link - M/L MXWR3ZM/A
Apple 42mm Black Magnetic Link - M/L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Sage Grey Magnetic Link - M/L MGDE4ZM/A
Apple 42mm Sage Grey Magnetic Link - M/L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Apple MGDC4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Navy Polyester
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Blackberry Magnetic Link - M/L MXWL3ZM/A
The Magnetic Link with FineWoven elegantly wraps around the wrist and magically attaches with moulded magnets that gently flex to help maintain security and comfort throughout the day.Made from a durable micro-twill. the FineWoven material has a soft. suede-like feel. It was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68% post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared to leather.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Black Magnetic Link - M/L MXWR3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple 42mm Dark Taupe Magnetic Link - M/L MXWP3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple 41mm Pacific Blue Magnetic Link - M/L MTJ43ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Magnetic Link - 42mm - Navy - M/L B0FQFJBXRS
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic Link Bracelet for Apple Watch
Material: FineWoven, 68% recycled material
Eco-friendly: Reduced carbon emissions compared to leather
Compatible with 38 mm, 40 mm, and 41 mm cases

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Bracelet with magnetic clasp M/L 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
£88.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 40 mm
£86.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hirsch Lucca
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Leather bracelet with 45 mm end piece
£91.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin QuickFit 26 Leather
£110.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Lugano
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel