Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
from £88.30to £107.7010 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Milanese bracelet
• Material: stainless steel, recycled materials
• Features: magnetic, individually adjustable
• Manufacturing: CO2-neutral, clean energy sources
• Dimensions: one size fits wrists 130 to 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Natural - S/M B0DGJ26X7N
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines, the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic, the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable, ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish. This strap is carbon neutral.
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Gold - S/M B0FQFWHF93
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines, the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic, the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable, ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the gold stainless steel its distinctive finish.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Gold Milanese Loop - S/M MC7K4ZM/A
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish.This strap is carbon neutral. The Milanese Loop contains 65% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Slate - S/M B0DGJ59RTN
prodImage
£93.94
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Gold - S/M B0DGHSDMQZ
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGJ64ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Slate colour Stainless s
OverviewA modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish. The Milanese Loop contains 80% recycled stainless steel mesh and 100% recycled rare earth elements in all magnets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Natural - S/M B0FQFJ3897
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 46mm - Slate - S/M B0FQF5CQ9T
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Gold Milanese Loop - S/M MGJ44ZM/A
A modern interpretation of a design developed in Milan at the end of the 19th century. Woven on specialised Italian machines. the smooth stainless steel mesh wraps fluidly around your wrist. And because it’s fully magnetic. the Milanese Loop is infinitely adjustable. ensuring a perfect fit. An additional physical vapour deposition (PVD) layer gives the stainless steel its distinctive finish.The Milanese Loop contains 80% recycled stainless steel mesh and 100% recycled rare earth elements in all magnets. 100% of the manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Apple 46mm Natural Milanese Loop - S/M MGJ24ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milanese bracelet
Material: stainless steel, recycled materials
Features: magnetic, individually adjustable
Manufacturing: CO2-neutral, clean energy sources
Dimensions: one size fits wrists 130 to 180 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Leather bracelet with 45 mm end piece
£91.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin QuickFit 20 mm Nylon Replacement Strap
£96.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 40 mm
£86.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hirsch Lucca
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 42 mm
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Klarstein Lugano
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel