Apple Milanese Bracelet M 49 mm

Price History
• Loop for Smartwatch
• Material: Aerospace-grade titanium
• Features: Lightweight, secure clasp, water-activity resistant
• Compatible with case sizes: 49 mm, 46 mm, 45 mm, 44 mm
• Band size: M for wrists 155 185 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet M 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Black Titanium Medium Original MGHT4ZM/A
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Black Titanium Medium Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£124.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.02 / Unit
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Natural Titanium Medium Original mghp4zm/a
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Natural Titanium Medium Original, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£135.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.55 / Unit
Apple MGHT4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Black Titanium
OverviewThe Titanium Milanese Loop features aerospace-grade titanium mesh with a secure parachute-style buckle. Inspired by stainless steel mesh historically used by divers and designed for ocean activities. Made of lightweight titanium. it’s perfect for any occasion.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
Apple MGHP4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Natural Titanium
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Black - Medium B0FQFBZ9ZX
The Titanium Milanese Loop features aerospace-grade titanium mesh with a secure parachute-style buckle. Inspired by stainless steel mesh historically used by divers and designed for ocean activities. Made of lightweight titanium, it’s perfect for any occasion. This strap is carbon neutral. The Titanium Milanese Loop contains 85% recycled content by weight, 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy, and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Watch Strap Ultra 3 2 Milanese 49mm Natural Titanium Band Medium Original MXKD3ZM/A
Apple Watch Strap Ultra 3 2 Milanese 49mm Natural Titanium Band Medium Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Apple 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop - Medium MXKG3ZM/A
The Titanium Milanese Loop features aerospace-grade titanium mesh with a secure parachute-style buckle. Inspired by stainless steel mesh historically used by divers and designed for ocean activities. Made of lightweight titanium. it’s perfect for any occasion.This strap is carbon neutral. The Titanium Milanese Loop contains 85% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Loop for Smartwatch
Material: Aerospace-grade titanium
Features: Lightweight, secure clasp, water-activity resistant
Compatible with case sizes: 49 mm, 46 mm, 45 mm, 44 mm
Band size: M for wrists 155 185 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet M 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet S 49 mm
£106.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet L 49 mm
£113.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hirsch Lucca
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Milanese Strap 40 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet M 49 mm
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£124.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.02 / Unit
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£135.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.55 / Unit
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel