Apple Milanese Bracelet L 49 mm

Manufacturer: Apple
from £117.36to £203.7717 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Milanese Loop
• Material: Stainless steel, 65% recycled material
• Features: Magnetic, infinitely adjustable, climate-neutral
• Manufacturing process: Woven on specialized Italian machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet L 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Black Titanium Large Original MGHU4ZM/A
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Black Titanium Large Original, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.78 / Unit
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Black Titanium Large Original MXKH3ZM/A
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Black Titanium Large Original, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£122.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.40 / Unit
Apple 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop - Large MXKH3ZM/A
The Titanium Milanese Loop features aerospace-grade titanium mesh with a secure parachute-style buckle. Inspired by stainless steel mesh historically used by divers and designed for ocean activities. Made of lightweight titanium. it’s perfect for any occasion.This strap is carbon neutral. The Titanium Milanese Loop contains 85% recycled content by weight. 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy. and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.º
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
Apple MGHQ4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Natural Titanium
OverviewThe Titanium Milanese Loop features aerospace-grade titanium mesh with a secure parachute-style buckle. Inspired by stainless steel mesh historically used by divers and designed for ocean activities. Made of lightweight titanium. it’s perfect for any occasion.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£184.86
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Natural - Large B0DGHYM28J
The Titanium Milanese Loop features aerospace-grade titanium mesh with a secure parachute-style buckle. Inspired by stainless steel mesh historically used by divers and designed for ocean activities. Made of lightweight titanium, it’s perfect for any occasion. This strap is carbon neutral. The Titanium Milanese Loop contains 85% recycled content by weight, 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy, and 50% or more of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.
prodImage
£185.42
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Black - Large B0DGHW3JQP
prodImage
£189.06
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Black - Large B0FQG918NY
The Titanium Milanese Loop features aerospace-grade titanium mesh with a secure parachute-style buckle. Inspired by stainless steel mesh historically used by divers and designed for ocean activities. Made of lightweight titanium, it’s perfect for any occasion. This strap is carbon neutral. The Titanium Milanese Loop contains 85% recycled content by weight, 100% of manufacturing electricity is covered by clean energy, and 50% or less of all carbon-neutral Apple Watch products are shipped by air.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Watch Band - Milanese Loop - 49mm - Natural - Large B0FQG8WTPN
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Watch Strap 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop L Large 100% Original MXKH3ZM/A
Apple Watch Strap 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop L Large 100% Original, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Natural Titanium Large Original MXKE3ZM/A
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Natural Titanium Large Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£135.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.84 / Unit
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Natural Titanium Large Original MGHQ4ZM/A
Apple Watch Milanese Loop Strap 49mm Ultra 3 2 Natural Titanium Large Original, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£140.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £142.52 / Unit
Apple 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop Band - Large 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MGHU4ZM/A
Apple 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop Band - Large 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Unit
Apple 49mm Natural Titanium Milanese Loop Band - Large 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MGHQ4ZM/A
Apple 49mm Natural Titanium Milanese Loop Band - Large 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
Apple 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop - Large MXKH3ZM/A
Apple 49mm Black Titanium Milanese Loop - Large, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£177.75
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Apple Natural Titanium Milanese Loop - 49mm 46mm 45mm - Large MXKE3ZM/A
Genuine Official Apple Natural Titanium Milanese Loop - 49mm 46mm 45mm - Large, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Watch Straps
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Apple MGHQ4ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Natural Titanium
Apple MGHQ4ZM/A Smart Wearable Accessories Band Natural Titanium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Apple MGHU4ZM/A smart wearable accessory Band Black Titanium
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£203.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milanese Loop
Material: Stainless steel, 65% recycled material
Features: Magnetic, infinitely adjustable, climate-neutral
Manufacturing process: Woven on specialized Italian machines

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Milanese Bracelet L 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Garmin QuickFit 26 Leather
£110.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hirsch Lucca
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin QuickFit 20 mm Nylon Replacement Strap
£96.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Klarstein Clover Watch Winder
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Leather bracelet with 45 mm end piece
£91.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Milanese Bracelet S/M 46 mm
£88.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.78 / Unit
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£122.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.40 / Unit
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel