KitchenAid 5KHBRV71BM

Price History
• Speed Levels: 2
• Wireless hand blender with removable battery
• Battery compatible with KitchenAid Go Cordless System
• 12-volt lithium-ion battery for up to 30 minutes of blending time
• 700 ml BPA-free blending jug with lid
• 4-blade stainless steel knife for efficient blending
• 2 speed settings and on/off switch
• Dishwasher-safe accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KHBRV71BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KitchenAid GO - CORDLESS HAND BLENDER WITH BATTERY - 5KHBRV71BM B0D31GZV57
Removable 17.78 cm blending arm with a 4-point stainless steel blade design to efficiently blend ingredients for smoothies, milk shakes, soups, and so much more 4-point stainless steel blade design ensures ingredients are easily turned into perfect purées and delicious recipes Ergonomically designed variable speed trigger switch gives greater flexibility and control over the recipe. Allows single-handed operation KitchenAid Go cordless system hand blender, the power to make, the power to move. Design efficiently blends ingredients for smoothies, milk shakes, soups, and so much more. Make without the hassle of a cord. In- and outdoor usage Rechargeable 12V Lithium Ion battery delivers optimal runtime and performance. Provides up to 30 minutes of continuous runtime, Weight: 2.2266688462 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Blender With Battery 5KHBRV71BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Blender With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Blender (with battery) KAID1649
This powerful immersion blender is cord-free and completely portable! Its rechargeable, removable battery powers not just this, but all of the appliances in the KitchenAid Go Cordless System. No more annoying power leads, just enjoy the freedom. KitchenAid
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid 5KHBRV71BM Go Cordless Hand Blender With Battery 7765458
Blending soups, crushing ice, or frothing milk shouldn't mean being tethered to a socket. The KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Blender offers freedom to blend anywhere with a rechargeable 12V Lithium-Ion battery providing up to 30 minutes per charge. The variable speed trigger lets you start slow to avoid splatter and ramp up for powerful blending, all with one hand. Stainless steel blades cut through ingredients efficiently, while the detachable shaft makes switching tasks and cleanup easier, perfect for everything from silky soups to chunky salsas. The 700ml blending jar offers plenty of room for batch cooking or family portions, and the pan guard protects pots and pans from scratches when blending directly in cookware. Weighing 1.01kg, it's light enough to handle comfortably during longer sessions. The pulse function provides bursts of power for chopping and crushing, while dishwasher-safe parts mean less scrubbing. The battery slots in and out easily, allowing you to swap it between other KitchenAid Go appliances. Includes a 700ml jar, pan guard, battery, USB-C charging cable, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Pulse function. Detachable blades and shaft. Stainless steel blades. 700ml beaker capacity. Dishwasher safe parts. Accessories include: 700ml Blending Jar, Pan Guard, Battery & USB-C Cable. Weight 1.01 kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5413184002855.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KHBRV71BM Cordless Hand Blender - Black, Black 10272180
Tackle any recipe anywhere with this KitchenAid cordless hand blender. Its rechargeable 12V battery gives you up to 30 minutes of continuous run time on a single charge. Plus, there'll be no cables getting in your way. Its removable blending arm with 4-point stainless steel blade blasts through ingredients in no time. Perfect for soups, smoothies, sauces and more. And the ergonomic variable speed trigger lets you keep a firm grip so you're always in complete control. You can even use it with one hand so you can keep your other hand on your bowl.Good to know- The 700 ml BPA-free blending jar is the perfect size for individual portions- It has dishwasher-safe parts so cleaning up afterwards is a piece of cake- The pan guard protects your cookware from unsightly scratches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
£184.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless hand blender with removable battery
Battery compatible with KitchenAid Go Cordless System
12-volt lithium-ion battery for up to 30 minutes of blending time
700 ml BPA-free blending jug with lid
4-blade stainless steel knife for efficient blending
2 speed settings and on/off switch
Dishwasher-safe accessories
Performance
Speed Levels:2

Price History

1M 3M
KitchenAid 5KHBRV71BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg HBF11RDEU
£123.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MSM6M623
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja 2-in-1 Blender with Auto-iQ BN750UK
£108.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Braun MQ 9138XI
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2685/00
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Foodi 3 in 1 CI100UK Hand Blender
source: Amazon
Ninja Foodi 3 in 1 CI100UK Hand Blender
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smeg HBF11BLEU
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
source: Wayfair UK
Dualit 88911 Hand Blender Set
£98.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg HBF03CRUK Hand Blender
£95.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel