4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KitchenAid GO - CORDLESS HAND BLENDER PLUS ACCESSORIES WITHOUT BATTERY - 5KHBRV05BM B0D31GNL77
Removable 17.78 cm blending arm with a 4-point stainless steel blade design to efficiently blend ingredients for smoothies, milk shakes, soups, and so much more 4-point stainless steel blade design ensures ingredients are easily turned into perfect purées and delicious recipes Ergonomically designed variable speed trigger switch gives greater flexibility and control over the recipe. Allows single-handed operation KitchenAid Go cordless system hand blender with accessories, the power to make, the power to move. Design efficiently blends ingredients for smoothies, milk shakes, soups, and so much more. Make without the hassle of a cord. In- and outdoor usage Rechargeable 12V Lithium Ion battery delivers optimal runtime and performance. Provides up to 30 minutes of continuous runtime, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: KitchenAid
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Blender Plus Accessories Without Battery 5KHBRV05BM
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Blender Plus Accessories Without Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
KitchenAid Go Cordless Hand Blender Plus Accessories (without battery) KAID1646
This powerful stick blender is cord-free and comes with extra accessories to help you switch up your everyday recipes. Use your battery from another Go Cordless appliance, that powers all of the appliances in the range. Make wherever the mood takes you, without being tied down. KitchenAid
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
KITCHENAID 5KHBRV05BM Go Cordless Hand Blender - Black, Black 10278957
Tackle any recipe anywhere with this KitchenAid cordless hand blender. Its removable blending arm with 4-point stainless steel blade blasts through ingredients in no time. Perfect for soups, smoothies, sauces and more. Plus, there'll be no cables getting in your way. And the ergonomic variable speed trigger lets you keep a firm grip so you're always in complete control. You can even use it with one hand so you can keep your other hand on your bowl. Good to know - The 1L BPA-free blending jar is the perfect size for individual portions - The pan guard protects your cookware from unsightly scratches
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£180.00
£185.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Performance
Speed Levels:1

Price History

1M
KitchenAid 5KHBRV05BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KitchenAid

KitchenAid 5KSMSFTA
£118.30
KitchenAid 5KSMSFTACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPX
£519.95
KitchenAid 5KSM60SPXCompare 12 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPX
£599.99
KitchenAid 5KSM70JPXCompare 2 Prices
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOB
£83.30
KitchenAid 5KEK1222EOBCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM1JA
£178.95
KitchenAid 5KSM1JACompare 5 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHX
£628.95
KitchenAid 5KSM70SHXCompare 9 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTA
£119.74
KitchenAid 5KSMPEXTACompare 4 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSMICM
£94.00
KitchenAid 5KSMICMCompare 7 Prices
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER
£118.00
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EERCompare 1 Prices
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWH
£665.86
KitchenAid 5KSM7990XEWHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg HBF11RDEU
£123.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ 9138XI
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ninja 2-in-1 Blender with Auto-iQ BN750UK
£108.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips Series 5000 HR2685/00
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£140.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel