Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece

Manufacturer: Kirschen
Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
from £136.80to £139.982 offersManufacturer: Kirschen
• Chisel Set
• According to B DIN 5139 with side chamfers
• Set Consisting of: Wooden box, gouge 1 x 6 mm, 1 x 10 mm, 1 x 12 mm, 1 x 16 mm, 1 x 20 mm, 26 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschen 1101 6 Piece Bevel Edge Chisel Set - Kirschen 510481 1101000
Kirschen 1101 6 Piece Bevel Edge Chisel Set - Kirschen 510481, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Kirschen 1101000 Number 1101 Firmer Chisel Set with Hornbeam Handles - Multi-Colour (6-Piece) 510481
Contains 6 pcs With bevelled edges Comes with wooden box, Weight: 2.9982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: Robert Larson Co
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
According to B DIN 5139 with side chamfers
Set Consisting of:Wooden box, gouge 1 x 6 mm, 1 x 10 mm, 1 x 12 mm, 1 x 16 mm, 1 x 20 mm, 26 mm

Price History

1M
Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£136.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 05)
£146.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£136.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£135.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Basic Chrome Pliers Set (00 20 01 V17)
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kirschen Chisel set 1101 wooden box 6-piece
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
AXMINSTER TOOLS
prodImage
£139.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel