Kipling Iniko

Manufacturer: Kipling
from £53.99to £127.8916 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Medium-sized backpack for school
• Padded shoulder straps
• 100% polyamide
• Dimensions: 31 x 40 x 23 cm
• 0.76 kg weight, 18L volume
• Water-repellent
• Design: Starry Dot Prt, pink
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Iniko
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Iniko True Pink School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90
Kipling Iniko True Pink School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Iniko Marine Navy School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90
Kipling Iniko Marine Navy School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO Medium backpack, Back to Grey (Grey) B0DB8RSDY1
Medium backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyester 31 Height x 40 Width x 23 Depth cm 0.76kg Weight x 18L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO Medium backpack, Geo Shell (Blue) B0DB8SWDND
Medium backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyester 31 Height x 40 Width x 23 Depth cm 0.76kg Weight x 18L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling INIKO Medium backpack, Geo Shell (Blue)
Features Medium backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyester 31 Height x 40 Width x 23 Depth cm 0.76kg Weight x 18L Volume Water...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Iniko Geo School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90
Kipling Iniko Geo School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO Medium backpack, Coral Sea (Blue) B0DB8PY6HB
Medium backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyester 31 Height x 40 Width x 23 Depth cm 0.76kg Weight x 18L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO School Bag Backpack - Bridal Rose RRP £98.00 KPK21092U84
Kipling INIKO School Bag Backpack - Bridal Rose RRP £98.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO School Bag Backpack - Marine Navy RRP £98.00 KPKI612158C
Kipling INIKO School Bag Backpack - Marine Navy RRP £98.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Iniko Cherry Tonal School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90
Kipling Iniko Cherry Tonal School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO Medium backpack, True Pink (Pink) B076H1Q77G
Medium backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyamide 31 Height x 40 Width x 23 Depth cm 0.76kg Weight x 18L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£64.34
Shipping: Free
Kipling Iniko True Blue Tonal School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90
Kipling Iniko True Blue Tonal School Backpack Rucksack Rrp£97.90, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Iniko Admiral Bl Met Backpack Rucksack Rrp£102
Kipling Iniko Admiral Bl Met Backpack Rucksack Rrp£102, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO Medium backpack, True Black (Black) 6511250
Medium backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyamide 31 Height x 40 Width x 23 Depth cm 0.76kg Weight x 18L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£74.93
Shipping: Free
Kipling INIKO Medium backpack, Marine Navy (Blue) GW-DX6Y-V4SX
Medium backpack (with laptop protection) 100 percent Polyester 31 Height x 40 Width x 23 Depth cm 0.76kg Weight x 18L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling Iniko School Backpack 50 PENS Pencil Cases B095WHCHMR
Children love our playful Kipling Iniko school bag; with their cheeky and playful face pattern, their closures in the form of monkey eyes, and their spiky eyebrows, she is the number one discussion point in the courtyard Adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps with super soft padding Sturdy top handle Lightweight Can hold up to 50 pens Sturdy shape
prodImage
£127.89
£132.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Medium-sized backpack for school
Padded shoulder straps
100% polyamide
Dimensions: 31 x 40 x 23 cm
0.76 kg weight, 18L volume
Water-repellent
Design: Starry Dot Prt, pink

Price History

1M
Kipling Iniko
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.08
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 119 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 86 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
brand-sale-no1
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
brand-sale-no1
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel