Killtec KSW 44 MN SKI JCKT

Price History
• Ski jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, welded seams, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24 h water vapor permeability
• Hood: Adjustable and detachable
• Snow gaiter: Non-slip, waterproof zipper, adjustable cuffs with thumb loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 44 MN SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Killtec KSW 44 MN Men's Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Dark Petrol Blue M 38698-000 B0C6F6Y9TT
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£107.06
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F4JDVM
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F9B1HR
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0B1QQX6RX
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£110.36
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F6G8TK
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£116.12
Shipping: Free
Killtec KSW 44 MN 38698-000 Men's Ski Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard Dark Petrol Blue S B0C6F4JGV7
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£117.58
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F6GB6V
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F4MBRG
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F61RFV
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F4LHSV
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£120.68
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F6W8MG
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£124.02
Shipping: Free
Killtec Unisex Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F5DPKW
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Zip-Off Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F68N34
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Killtec Men's Ksw 44 Mn Ski Jacket/Functional Jacket with Removable Hood and Snow Guard B0C6F9V7KG
Ski jacket with adjustable and zip-off hood 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, 100% waterproof Breathable, water vapour permeability 3,000 g/m²/24 h Waterproof zip and non-slip snow guard PFC-free, good for you and the environment
prodImage
£133.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: Polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, welded seams, 10,000 mm water column, 3,000 g/m²/24 h water vapor permeability
Hood: Adjustable and detachable
Snow gaiter: Non-slip, waterproof zipper, adjustable cuffs with thumb loops

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec KSW 44 MN SKI JCKT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Killtec EnoshCompare 34 Prices
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Black Diamond Patrol
£103.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Enduro shirt
£82.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Spine VPD Air Vest WO
£102.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Tilla
£101.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£107.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel