Killtec FISW 34 MNS SKI PANT

Price History
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Microfleece, Polyester
• snow pants
• Water column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec FISW 34 MNS SKI PANT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
first instinct by killtec FISW 34 MNS SKI PNTS 42256-000 Children's Warming Dungarees with Snow Guard Dark Navy 86, dark navy, 86/92 cm B0CT2VZFWZ
Toddler Dungarees with Snow Guard 10,000 mm hydrostatic head, taped seams, waterproof Grow-up function Snow guard on the hem and edge protection Reflective elements
prodImage
£13.05
£17.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ski suit for children Killtec FISW 34 MAG11300529
The warm overall with snow skirt First Instinct from killtec combines functionality and style for little ones. The breathable PU laminate with a water column of 10,000 mm and the sealed seams make the overall waterproof and windproof. The integrated snow skirt at the hem prevents snow from getting in. The thick padding in the trousers provides cosy warmth, enhanced by the warm fleece inside. The "grows" feature allows the legs of the trousers to be extended by around 4 cm, enabling the overall to be used for a larger size. This overall has been treated without PFA. Children's overall with snow skirt Water column of 10,000 mm, sealed seams, waterproof "Grows" feature, sleeves can be extended by about 4 cm. 4 cm Snow barrier at the hem and edge protection Reflective elements, name label Waterproofing without PFAS
prodImage
£37.44
£54.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski suit for children Killtec FISW 34 MAG11300530
The warm overall with snow skirt First Instinct from killtec combines functionality and style for little ones. The breathable PU laminate with a water column of 10,000 mm and the sealed seams make the overall waterproof and windproof. The integrated snow skirt at the hem prevents snow from getting in. The thick padding in the trousers provides cosy warmth, enhanced by the warm fleece inside. The "grows" feature allows the legs of the trousers to be extended by around 4 cm, enabling the overall to be used for a larger size. This overall has been treated without PFA. Children's overall with snow skirt Water column of 10,000 mm, sealed seams, waterproof "Grows" feature, sleeves can be extended by about 4 cm. 4 cm Snow barrier at the hem and edge protection Reflective elements, name label Waterproofing without PFAS
prodImage
£37.44
£54.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy ski suit Killtec FISW 34 MAG11300428
The warm overall with snow skirt First Instinct from killtec combines functionality and style for little ones. The breathable PU laminate with a water column of 10,000 mm and the sealed seams make the overall waterproof and windproof. The integrated snow skirt at the hem prevents snow from getting in. The thick padding in the trousers provides cosy warmth, enhanced by the warm fleece inside. The "grows" feature allows the legs of the trousers to be extended by around 4 cm, enabling the overall to be used for a larger size. This overall has been treated without PFA. Children's overall with snow skirt Water column of 10,000 mm, sealed seams, waterproof "Grows" feature, sleeves can be extended by about 4 cm. 4 cm Snow barrier at the hem and edge protection Reflective elements, name label Waterproofing without PFAS
prodImage
£37.44
£54.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski suit for children Killtec FISW 34 MAG11300520
The warm overall with snow skirt First Instinct from killtec combines functionality and style for little ones. The breathable PU laminate with a water column of 10,000 mm and the sealed seams make the overall waterproof and windproof. The integrated snow skirt at the hem prevents snow from getting in. The thick padding in the trousers provides cosy warmth, enhanced by the warm fleece inside. The "grows" feature allows the legs of the trousers to be extended by around 4 cm, enabling the overall to be used for a larger size. This overall has been treated without PFA. Children's overall with snow skirt Water column of 10,000 mm, sealed seams, waterproof "Grows" feature, sleeves can be extended by about 4 cm. 4 cm Snow barrier at the hem and edge protection Reflective elements, name label Waterproofing without PFAS
prodImage
£37.44
£54.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy ski suit Killtec FISW 34 MAG11300436
The warm overall with snow skirt First Instinct from killtec combines functionality and style for little ones. The breathable PU laminate with a water column of 10,000 mm and the sealed seams make the overall waterproof and windproof. The integrated snow skirt at the hem prevents snow from getting in. The thick padding in the trousers provides cosy warmth, enhanced by the warm fleece inside. The "grows" feature allows the legs of the trousers to be extended by around 4 cm, enabling the overall to be used for a larger size. This overall has been treated without PFA. Children's overall with snow skirt Water column of 10,000 mm, sealed seams, waterproof "Grows" feature, sleeves can be extended by about 4 cm. 4 cm Snow barrier at the hem and edge protection Reflective elements, name label Waterproofing without PFAS
prodImage
£37.44
£54.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski suit for children Killtec FISW 34 MAG11300521
The warm overall with snow skirt First Instinct from killtec combines functionality and style for little ones. The breathable PU laminate with a water column of 10,000 mm and the sealed seams make the overall waterproof and windproof. The integrated snow skirt at the hem prevents snow from getting in. The thick padding in the trousers provides cosy warmth, enhanced by the warm fleece inside. The "grows" feature allows the legs of the trousers to be extended by around 4 cm, enabling the overall to be used for a larger size. This overall has been treated without PFA. Children's overall with snow skirt Water column of 10,000 mm, sealed seams, waterproof "Grows" feature, sleeves can be extended by about 4 cm. 4 cm Snow barrier at the hem and edge protection Reflective elements, name label Waterproofing without PFAS
prodImage
£37.44
£54.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy ski suit Killtec FISW 34 MAG11300427
The warm overall with snow skirt First Instinct from killtec combines functionality and style for little ones. The breathable PU laminate with a water column of 10,000 mm and the sealed seams make the overall waterproof and windproof. The integrated snow skirt at the hem prevents snow from getting in. The thick padding in the trousers provides cosy warmth, enhanced by the warm fleece inside. The "grows" feature allows the legs of the trousers to be extended by around 4 cm, enabling the overall to be used for a larger size. This overall has been treated without PFA. Children's overall with snow skirt Water column of 10,000 mm, sealed seams, waterproof "Grows" feature, sleeves can be extended by about 4 cm. 4 cm Snow barrier at the hem and edge protection Reflective elements, name label Waterproofing without PFAS
prodImage
£37.44
£54.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
snow pants
Water column: 10,000 mm
Clothing Features
Breathable, Safety reflectors, Snow guard, Waterproof, Windproof
Material
Material:Microfleece, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Killtec FISW 34 MNS SKI PANT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Killtec

Killtec Enosh
£61.15
Killtec EnoshCompare 34 Prices
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKT
£40.00
Killtec FISW 3 MNS SKI JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec Zoron
£97.04
Killtec ZoronCompare 1 Prices
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKT
£101.76
Killtec KSW 68 MN SKI QLTD JCKTCompare 2 Prices
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKTCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott Logo Beanie
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Black Diamond LightWeight
£11.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Tommy Gore-Tex Junior Mitten
£14.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Gabino
£11.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
Reusch Kids
£10.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke SK2 Men (16522)
£15.36
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£13.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel