Keen Howser Wrap Kids

Manufacturer: Keen
• Shoe Size: Slippers
• Children's boots
• Material: performance mesh, fleece lining
• Features: antibacterial technology, removable PU insole, abrasion-resistant rubber outsole
• Closure: adjustable Velcro strap
• Care: gentle cleaning with a damp sponge, immediate stain treatment
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Unisex Kids Howser Low Wrap Slipper, Jam Rhubarb, 5 UK B08TTL49G6
MATERIALS: Made with a lightweight performance mesh upper; A fleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments COMFORT: Crafted with a removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort; Direct-attach PU midsole for additional comfort TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors NO-FUSS FIT: Easy-on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook-and-loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: Gently brush the shoe with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner; This process may cause slight discoloration to the affected area
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
KEEN Big Kid's Howser Low Wrap Casual Slipper, JAM/Rhubarb, 1 BK (Big Kid's) UK B08T7MFPRY
MATERIALS: Made with a lightweight performance mesh upper; A fleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments COMFORT: Crafted with a removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort; Direct-attach PU midsole for additional comfort TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors NO-FUSS FIT: Easy-on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook-and-loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: Gently brush the shoe with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated i mmediately with a gentle cleaner; This process may cause slight discoloration to the affected area
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Unisex Kids Howser Low Wrap Slipper, Jam Rhubarb, 2 UK B08T7NP9QS
MATERIALS: Made with a lightweight performance mesh upper; A fleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments COMFORT: Crafted with a removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort; Direct-attach PU midsole for additional comfort TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors NO-FUSS FIT: Easy-on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook-and-loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: Gently brush the shoe with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated i mmediately with a gentle cleaner; This process may cause slight discoloration to the affected area
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
KEEN Big Kid's Howser Low Wrap Casual Slipper, JAM/Rhubarb, 6 BK (Big Kid's) UK B08TT9X6GW
MATERIALS: Made with a lightweight performance mesh upper; A fleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments COMFORT: Crafted with a removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort; Direct-attach PU midsole for additional comfort TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors NO-FUSS FIT: Easy-on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook-and-loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: Gently brush the shoe with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated i mmediately with a gentle cleaner; This process may cause slight discoloration to the affected area
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
KEEN Big Kid's Howser Low Wrap Casual Slipper, JAM/Rhubarb, 13 BK (Big Kid's) UK B08T7LSH6V
MATERIALS: Made with a lightweight performance mesh upper; A fleece lining offers comfort and warmth in colder environments COMFORT: Crafted with a removable PU insole for long-lasting comfort; Direct-attach PU midsole for additional comfort TRACTION: Non-marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors NO-FUSS FIT: Easy-on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook-and-loop strap to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: Gently brush the shoe with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated i mmediately with a gentle cleaner; This process may cause slight discoloration to the affected area
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's boots
Material: performance mesh, fleece lining
Features: antibacterial technology, removable PU insole, abrasion-resistant rubber outsole
Closure: adjustable Velcro strap
Care: gentle cleaning with a damp sponge, immediate stain treatment
Shoe Size
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Howser Wrap Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Rose Sandal
£60.43
Keen Rose SandalCompare 50 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 76 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 53 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 33 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 14 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£40.00
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Drift Creek H2 Women
£79.99
Keen Drift Creek H2 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Crush
£29.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£25.43
Compare Prices
29 offers
Lico Bob V
£29.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£28.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£31.12
Compare Prices
43 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£32.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel