Kärcher Puzzi 2/1 Bp (1.101-750.0)

• Cordless wet vacuum cleaner with a power of 36 V
• Mobile spray extraction device for upholstery and textiles
• Removes fresh and dried stains
• Ergonomic carrying handle for easy transport
• Tank capacity of 4.6 liters
• Working width of 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 2/1 Bp (1.101-750.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Puzzi 2/1 Bp Battery Spray Extraction Spot Cleaner
Robust, durable and powerful with cordless flexibility: our Puzzi 2/1 Bp battery-powered spray extraction cleaner. This portable battery-powered spray extraction machine can also be used for spot cleaning and stain removal, making light work of fresh or dried-on stains on textiles such as upholstered chairs, sofas, car seats and much more. The Puzzi 2/1 Bp removes all stains in no time at all thanks to its outstanding vacuuming performance, which also ensures fast drying times. Thanks to its compact design, low weight and ergonomic carrying handle, the machine is easy to carry one-handed. For the best stain removal results, the cleaning solution is pressurised and sprayed deep into the textile fibres before being vacuumed back up together with the loosened dirt. Supplied as standard: upholstery nozzle, spray/suction hose, separate containers for fresh and dirty water and integrated accessory storage. When ordering this machine version, please bear in mind that the powerful 36 V Kärcher Battery Power+ battery and the corresponding fast charger must be ordered separately.
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless wet vacuum cleaner with a power of 36 V
Mobile spray extraction device for upholstery and textiles
Removes fresh and dried stains
Ergonomic carrying handle for easy transport
Tank capacity of 4.6 liters
Working width of 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Puzzi 2/1 Bp (1.101-750.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.65
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: Amazon
Shark EX300UK
£304.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pet Pro
source: OnBuy
Bissell SpotClean Pet Pro
£283.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£341.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£309.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£272.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel