Kärcher Joint nozzle (4.130-010.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Joint nozzle (4.130-010.0)
from £29.99to £40.174 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Crevice tool for spray extraction machines
• Net weight: 0.089 kg
• Length: 0.260 m
• Height: 0.035 m
• Width: 0.100 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Joint nozzle (4.130-010.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Puzzi crevice tool ONLY FITS PUZZIS WITH TRIGGER 4.130-010.0
Karcher Puzzi crevice tool ONLY FITS PUZZIS WITH TRIGGER, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Puzzi 10/1 10/2 30/4 spray extraction crevice tool 41300100 4.130-010.0
Karcher Puzzi 10/1 10/2 30/4 spray extraction crevice tool 41300100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kärcher Karcher Puzzi 10/1 10/2 30/4 spray extraction crevice tool 41300100 - 4.130-010. 4.130-010.0
Karcher Puzzi 10/1 10/2 30/4 spray extraction crevice tool 41300100 - 4.130-010., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Puzzi 10/1 10/2 30/4 spray extraction crevice tool 41300100 4.130-010.0
Karcher Puzzi 10/1 10/2 30/4 spray extraction crevice tool 41300100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crevice tool for spray extraction machines
Net weight: 0.089 kg
Length: 0.260 m
Height: 0.035 m
Width: 0.100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Joint nozzle (4.130-010.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Fleece filter bag (69043150)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 122918-6
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust nozzle (2.679-000.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191D73-9
£26.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£26.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bosch BHZUNGMP
£33.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Joint nozzle (4.130-010.0)
tce.equipment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
hutchings-direct
prodImage
£40.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel