Kärcher Fleece filter bag (6.904-351.0)
Manufacturer: Kärcher
- Three-layer, tear-resistant fleece filter bags, dust class M
- Compatible with Kärcher NT 25 series, NT 35 series, NT 361 series, NT 45 series
- For dry applications only
- Material: Fleece
- Content: 5 pieces
- Kärcher no. 6.904-351.0
- Dimensions: 415mm x 290mm x 60mm
Price History
1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (6.904-351.0)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kärcher
Popular Products

Swirl Y 101
£15.33

Swirl S 73
£10.99

Siemens VZ41FGALL
£11.15

Bosch BHZTKIT1
£26.22

Swirl R36 AirSpace
£11.56

Swirl R 22
£9.21
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Karcher Pro Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for NT 35/1, 361 and 45/1 Vacuum Cleaner KAR69043510
Karcher M Class Fleece Filter Dust Bags for NT 35/1, 361 and 45/1 Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags

£35.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Pk 5 Filter Vacuum Bags (Fleece) NT Range (6904351 6.904-351.0)
GENUINE KARCHER Pk 5 Filter Vacuum Bags (Fleece) NT Range (6904351 6.904-351.0), Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Bags & Filter Bags

£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Three-layer, tear-resistant fleece filter bags, dust class M |
| Compatible with Kärcher NT 25 series, NT 35 series, NT 361 series, NT 45 series |
| For dry applications only |
| Material: Fleece |
| Content: 5 pieces |
| Kärcher no. 6.904-351.0 |
| Dimensions: 415mm x 290mm x 60mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (6.904-351.0)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products