Josef Seibel Neele 02

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Neele 02
from £89.99to £95.006 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Neele 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_02glt8jut1sg4b
Step confidently into the spotlight with the Josef Seibel Neele 44 womens shoes, designed for those who appreciate the perfect mix of style and comfort. Made from premium leather, these shoes guarantee durability while keeping your feet comfortable all day long. The cushioned interior cradles your feet, making every step a joyous experience.Featuring a lace fastening, these shoes allow for an adjustable fit, while the removable insole adds a personalised touch. With a manageable 2cm heel height, they effortlessly adapt to any occasion. Elevate your wardrobe with the quality and elegance that Josef Seibel offers.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_02f5fnxv8367th
A practical, lightweight shoe that boasts superior comfort and support. JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 44 is designed using high quality, soft leather and using traditional craft to incorporate a delicate stitch pattern within its design. Cushioned collar and footbed will without doubt provide you with all-day comfort.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 44 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 3 pvi_02ax473a1gaqk4
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 68 Womens Ankle Boots - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_02dvuupqunhtfo
JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 68 - the perfect combination of style and comfort for those who want to stand out from the crowd. With its pixie style ankle boot design, elasticated side gusset, and contrast stitch detailing, these boots are sure to draw attention. It's not just about looks - the Neele 68 is built for durability and ease of wear with a durable rubber sole providing flexibility and shock absorbance underfoot, making them perfect for all-day wear.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 68 Womens Ankle Boots - Red - Size: 4 pvi_02sqwce8zn2uhh
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 68 Womens Ankle Boots - Navy - Size: 6 pvi_02nf3w26bpbwop
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Neele 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind IV Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Women
£89.90
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Essential Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas La Trainer Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE
£89.95
Compare Prices
137 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 LX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Jumbo Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Instapump Fury OG Ultraknit
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 SE Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 02
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel