Josef Seibel Fergey 77

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Fergey 77
from £45.002 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Slipper
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Women Ballerina Fergey 58 in blue Leather - Size EU 39 019ddf3a-6a92-77c4-9b3e-41133fa5e77b
Introducing the "Fergey 58" by JOSEF SEIBEL, a timeless ballerina shoe crafted for women who appreciate elegance and ease. The striking shark color adds a unique touch to any outfit, making it a versatile choice for various occasions. Made with premium cowhide leather, this shoe embodies the spirit of nature and the art of hand-sewn craftsmanship. The Rubflex outsole ensures durability and flexibility, perfect for leisurely strolls or outdoor adventures. With a convenient Velcro closure, slipping into comfort has never been easier. Embrace the essence of slow fashion with a shoe that prioritizes quality and style, offering unparalleled comfort for your free time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Ballerina Fergey 58 in blue Leather - Size EU 37 019ddf3d-a3fd-7470-b45c-21be49b77a2d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 50 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 28 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£44.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Compare Prices
151 offers
Geox Siron
£55.91
Compare Prices
91 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Compare Prices
247 offers
Ecco Bella textile slipper women (282073)
£47.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£47.98
Compare Prices
62 offers
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamaris Half shoe 23772-29
£35.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 77
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel