Josef Seibel Brian

Price History
• Men's Dress Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Brian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel GmbH Brian Mens Shoes, Black, Size:7 UK (41 EU) JS 38266-23-600 schwarz,41
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Business shoes,low shoe,lace-up,classic,elegant Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel GmbH Brian Mens Shoes, Black, Size:8 UK (42 EU) JS 38266-23-600 schwarz,42
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Business shoes,low shoe,lace-up,classic,elegant Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Brian Black Lace Up Size:15 UK (50 EU) JS 38266-23-600 schwarz,50
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Business shoes,low shoe,lace-up,classic,elegant Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel GmbH Brian Mens Shoes, Black, Size:9.5 UK (44 EU) JS 38266-23-600 schwarz,44
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Business shoes,low shoe,lace-up,classic,elegant Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£83.62
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel GmbH Brian Mens Shoes, Black, Size:10 UK (45 EU)
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Business shoes,low shoe,lace-up,classic,elegant Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Brian Black Lace Up Size:13 UK (48 EU) JS 38266-23-600 schwarz,48
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Business shoes,low shoe,lace-up,classic,elegant Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£110.51
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel GmbH Brian Mens Shoes, Black, Size:11 UK (46 EU)
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Business shoes,low shoe,lace-up,classic,elegant Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£116.00
£136.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Brian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£73.47
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco New Jersey Slipper
£80.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox Federico U2257Z
£68.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Citi Stride Lace
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma S3 HRO Scuff Cap
£86.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Dublin U34R2B
£64.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco New Jersey
£75.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox Dublin U34R2A
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Brian
Merkkur
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£77.87
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£83.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel