Dr. Martens Vegan 1461

Price History
• Lace-Up Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Vegan 1461
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 3 UK (36 EU) 4913064
Felix Rub Off is our vegan synthetic material, created without the use of animal products and designed to faithfully imitate the real thing. Docs DNA evident in grooved edges, yellow stitching and the iconic air-cushioned, oil- and grease-resistant sole. The sole is secured with one of the finest reinforcement systems available: the Goodyear welt.
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 8 UK (42 EU) B004SI213Y
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 3 UK (36 EU) B004SI20MG
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Mens Dr Vegan 1461 Shoes - Black - Size UK 3 0198bc6d-5155-7d7d-a6f1-0f75e88f45ce
The Famous Dr Martens 1461 Shoe Is Back And Vegan Friendly. The Classic Black Lace Up Is Crafted From Synthetic Materials And Finished With The Signature Airwair Air-cushioned Bouncing Sole For Your Comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Martens Mens Dr Vegan 1461 Shoes - Black - Size UK 5 0198bc6d-4635-7ae2-98c0-fb8f52227fde
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 6 UK (39 EU) 4913067
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Felix Rub Off Lace-up shoe black 463407EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Felix Rub Off Lace-up shoe available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU39.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Felix Rub Off Lace-up shoe black 463407EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Felix Rub Off Lace-up shoe available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU39.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Flexi Rub Off Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14046001-6 - Size: 6
Our classic unisex 3-eye shoe — that's 100% vegan. Our black Felix Rub Off is a high-shine synthetic material with a premium feel and a subtle, two-tone finish. But the unisex shoe is still a Doc through and through, with grooved sides, yellow stitching and our iconic air-cushioned sole, that's oil-and-fat resistant with good abrasion and slip resistance. Best of all, the shoe's sole is secured using one of the finest methods of construction: the Goodyear Welt. Upper: 100% Vegan Synthetic Lining: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material: Vegan-friendly. A synthetic material, which is soft and supple, and has a subtle two-tone finish. Construction: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions.
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Flexi Rub Off Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14046001-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 3 UK (36 EU) 4913064
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Vegan 1461 Derbys, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 4 UK 4913065
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan BLACK, Unisex Adults’ Derby, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU) 4913068
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Vegan 1461 Derbys, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 5 UK B004SI20S0
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Vegan 1461 Derbys, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 4 UK B004SI20PI
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Felix Rub Off Lace-up shoe black 463407EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Felix Rub Off Lace-up shoe available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU39.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan BLACK, Unisex Adults’ Derby, Black, 6.5 UK (40 EU) 4913068
prodImage
£119.88
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Vegan 1461 Derbys, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 4 UK 4913065
prodImage
£120.87
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 10 UK (45 EU) B004SI215W
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 9 UK (43 EU) B004SI214S
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 7 UK (41 EU) B004SI211G
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 6 UK (39 EU) 4913067
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's 1461 Vegan, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black, 12 UK (47 EU)
prodImage
£142.00
£162.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Flexi Rub Off Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14046001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Flexi Rub Off Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14046001-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Flexi Rub Off Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14046001-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Flexi Rub Off Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14046001-12 - Size: 12
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Vegan Black Flexi Rub Off Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14046001-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Vegan 1461
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma S3 HRO Scuff Cap
£86.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Citi Stride Lace
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco New Jersey Slipper
£86.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox Dublin U34R2A
£67.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Maurice
£72.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Federico U2257Z
£68.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco New Jersey
£69.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1461
TradeINN
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel