Clarks Citi Stride Lace

• Business shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Men
• Liner Material: Suede leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Citi Stride Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe 'Citi Stride Lace'
Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe 'Citi Stride Lace', Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Formal Shoes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe *Citi Stride Lace*
Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe *Citi Stride Lace*, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Formal Shoes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(Tan, UK 7.5) Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe Citi Stride Lace
Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe Citi Stride Lace Brand > Clarks RRP > 84.99 Fastening > Lace Up
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Brown, UK 12) Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe Citi Stride Lace
Mens Clarks Lace Up Formal Shoe Citi Stride Lace Brand > Clarks RRP > 84.99 Fastening > Lace Up
prodImage
£84.99
£88.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Suede leather
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Clarks Citi Stride Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Nature II
£75.81
Clarks Nature IICompare 21 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£38.02
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 113 Prices
Clarks Freckle Ice
£29.82
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 69 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£20.53
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 38 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£36.00
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 148 Prices
Clarks Brinkley Sea
£22.05
Clarks Brinkley SeaCompare 53 Prices
Clarks Wave
£24.26
Clarks WaveCompare 43 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£48.99
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 21 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£52.96
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 27 Prices
Clarks Wallabee
£69.99
Clarks WallabeeCompare 113 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma S3 HRO Scuff Cap
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco New Jersey Slipper
£80.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Maurice
£70.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Federico U2257Z
£68.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Dublin U34R2B
£64.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco New Jersey
£75.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Citi Stride Lace
blunts.shoes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
bluntsfootwear
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel