JHS Pedals Smiley

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals Smiley
from £109.991 offerManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Effects pedal from the 'Legends Of Fuzz' series by JHS Pedals
• Based on the early silicon Fuzz Faces by Arbiter Electronics
• Switchable JHS Mode for high-gain / gated fuzz range
• True bypass, controls for Volume, Fuzz, Mode switch
• Metal housing, 6.3 mm mono jack input/output
• Powered by 9V battery or optional 9V DC power supply
• Dimensions (L x W x H) 144 x 92 x 51 mm, weight approx. 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals Smiley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals Smiley Fuzz Pedal Legends of Fuzz Series 650415212286
JHS Pedals Smiley Fuzz Pedal Legends of Fuzz Series, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effects pedal from the 'Legends Of Fuzz' series by JHS Pedals
Based on the early silicon Fuzz Faces by Arbiter Electronics
Switchable JHS Mode for high-gain / gated fuzz range
True bypass, controls for Volume, Fuzz, Mode switch
Metal housing, 6.3 mm mono jack input/output
Powered by 9V battery or optional 9V DC power supply
Dimensions (L x W x H) 144 x 92 x 51 mm, weight approx. 380 g

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals Smiley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
JHS Pedals Cheese BallCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
£99.80
JHS Pedals 3 Series OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals ROSS Distortion
£250.74
JHS Pedals ROSS DistortionCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ampeg Liquifier Analog Chorus
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender The Bends Compressor Pedal
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maestro Mariner Tremolo
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Hot Wax
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxon OD-808
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
£110.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Rerun
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Chorus
£110.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Smiley
streakandlustre
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel