Electro Harmonix Pico Platform

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
from £110.20to £121.004 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Consolidates the comp section of the full-featured stereo platform
• Smooth studio compression for any pedalboard
• New and factory-sealed
• Suitable for guitars and basses
• Accessories for effects units
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Pico Platform Compressor Limiter Effects Pedal 683274012537
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform Compressor Limiter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Pico Platform Compressor / Limiter
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform Compressor / Limiter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform - Effect for Guitars
Compressor/Gate/Limiter Effects Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Pico Platform - Compressor / Limiter Effects Pedal PICOPLATFORM
Electro-Harmonix Pico Platform - Compressor / Limiter Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Compressors & Sustainers
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Consolidates the comp section of the full-featured stereo platform
Smooth studio compression for any pedalboard
New and factory-sealed
Suitable for guitars and basses
Accessories for effects units

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maestro Mariner Tremolo
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Electro Harmonix Octavix
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ampeg Liquifier Analog Chorus
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender The Bends Compressor Pedal
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Blackheath
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxon OD-808
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Chorus
£110.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix LPB-3
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
manns_music
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel