JHS Pedals Cheese Ball

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
from £159.00to £200.452 offersManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Reproduction of the Lovetone Big Cheese
• Analog operation
• Knobs for Volume, Gain, and Tone
• 4-way switch for Gain and Tone settings
• True Bypass
• Metal housing
• Dimensions: 121 x 56 x 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Cheese Ball Fuzz/Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal child-7525
JHS Cheese Ball Fuzz/Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball Fuzz / Distortion Pedal 650415212248
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball Fuzz / Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reproduction of the Lovetone Big Cheese
Analog operation
Knobs for Volume, Gain, and Tone
4-way switch for Gain and Tone settings
True Bypass
Metal housing
Dimensions: 121 x 56 x 41 mm

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
£99.80
JHS Pedals 3 Series OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals ROSS Distortion
£250.74
JHS Pedals ROSS DistortionCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Smiley
£109.99
JHS Pedals SmileyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss HM-2W
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DS-1X
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-3
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss SDE-E Dual Digital Delay
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M305 Tremolo
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M169 Carbon Copy
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss OD-1X
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech JamMan Solo
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Solid Studio
£161.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£200.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel