Boss SDE-E Dual Digital Delay

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss SDE-E Dual Digital Delay
from £158.09to £172.002 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Compact pedal with digital vintage character
• Adjustable maximum delay time up to 1600 ms
• Two stereo delay options: panning and discrete stereo
• Connection for extended control via footswitch or expression pedal
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss SDE-E Dual Digital Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Boss

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Corporation Boss SDE-3 Dual Digital Delay Effects Pedal 426511
Boss SDE-3 Dual Digital Delay Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
BOSS SDE-3 Dual Delay Compact Guitar Effects Pedal
BOSS SDE-3 Dual Delay Compact Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact pedal with digital vintage character
Adjustable maximum delay time up to 1600 ms
Two stereo delay options: panning and discrete stereo
Connection for extended control via footswitch or expression pedal
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Boss SDE-E Dual Digital Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00
Boss Katana-AirCompare 3 Prices
Boss Cube Street II
£568.87
Boss Cube Street IICompare 1 Prices
Boss RV-200
£249.00
Boss RV-200Compare 1 Prices
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3
£613.00
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss SD-1
£61.37
Boss SD-1Compare 13 Prices
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Boss DS-1Compare 4 Prices
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Boss Katana-500 Bass HeadCompare 2 Prices
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Boss SY-200Compare 3 Prices
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Boss VE-22Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3
£309.00
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss DS-1X
£158.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Friedman BE-OD
£155.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss HM-2W
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M169 Carbon Copy
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MVP3 Loopation
£141.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss OD-1X
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M305 Tremolo
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SDE-E Dual Digital Delay
junorecords
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel