JBL Stage 122D

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Stage 122D
from £116.99to £139.954 offersManufacturer: JBL
• JBL Stage 122D Subwoofer for Car & Motorcycle
• 30 cm Subwoofer with 2x4 Ohm
• Maximum Power Handling: 1000 W
• Rated Power Handling: 250 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB
• Frequency Response: 34 Hz 200 Hz
• Voice Coil Diameter: 50.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage 122D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage 122D - 12" 300mm 1000W Dual 4 ohm Subwoofer Bass Driver JBL STAGE-122D
JBL Stage 122D - 12" 300mm 1000W Dual 4 ohm Subwoofer Bass Driver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE 122D - 12" Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer 1000W STAGE122D
JBL STAGE 122D - 12" Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL STAGE 122D - 12" Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer 1000W STAGE122D
JBL STAGE 122D - 12" Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE 122D - 12" Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer 1000W STAGE122D
JBL STAGE 122D - 12" Dual 4 Ohm Car Subwoofer 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL Stage 122D Subwoofer for Car & Motorcycle
30 cm Subwoofer with 2x4 Ohm
Maximum Power Handling: 1000 W
Rated Power Handling: 250 W
Sensitivity: 91 dB
Frequency Response: 34 Hz 200 Hz
Voice Coil Diameter: 50.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage 122D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JBL

JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.71
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 527
£55.99
JBL Stage3 527Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SBG-844BR
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWT-12S4
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX010A
£120.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpine SWG-1244
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz C 165 L
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P1S2-12
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DS 30.3
£101.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-300S4
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel