Kenwood KFC-PS3017W

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
from £69.98to £94.3211 offersManufacturer: Kenwood

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

Popular Products

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W PS-series 12" (30cm) Subwoofer KFCPS3017W
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W PS-series 12" (30cm) Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W - 12" 30cm 2000 Watt Car Subwoofer Bass Driver ‎KFC-PS3017W
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W - 12" 30cm 2000 Watt Car Subwoofer Bass Driver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 2000W 12" 30cm PS-Series Single VC 4Ω Subwoofer 75288
30 cm subwoofer has a robust thermal management system, implemented with an aluminum bobbin, closed yoke design, and advanced airflow control 400 rated / RMS input power Peak input power 2000 W Number of items: 1.0 Package Weight: 2.0 kilograms Package Dimensions: 25.0 L x 25.0 H x 25.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£73.47
Shipping: Free
Kenwood Car Audio KFC-PS3017W PS-series 30cm 12" 2000w Single VC 4Ohm Subwoofer OPC-PBDQF7K-NEW
The New Kenwood KFC-PS3017W is an awesome looking subwoofer, 2000w Max Power! Double stacked magnets help for improved power handling and cooling...
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 12" Car Audio Subwoofer Bass Speaker 400W RMS 2000W Max ‎KFC-PS3017W
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 12" Car Audio Subwoofer Bass Speaker 400W RMS 2000W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 12" Car Audio Subwoofer Bass Speaker 2000W Max 400W RMS ‎KFC-PS3017W
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 12" Car Audio Subwoofer Bass Speaker 2000W Max 400W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-PS3017W 2000 Watts 12" inch 30cm 4 Ohm Car Sub Bass Subwoofer Woofer KFCPS3017W
KENWOOD KFC-PS3017W 2000 Watts 12" inch 30cm 4 Ohm Car Sub Bass Subwoofer Woofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-PS3017W 2000 Watts 12" inch 30cm 4 Ohm Car Sub Bass Subwoofer Woofer KFCPS3017W
KENWOOD KFC-PS3017W 2000 Watts 12" inch 30cm 4 Ohm Car Sub Bass Subwoofer Woofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 12" Inch 30cm 2000 WATTS Single Voice Car Sub Bass Subwoofer KFCPS3017W
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 12" Inch 30cm 2000 WATTS Single Voice Car Sub Bass Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
KENWOOD KFC-PS3017W 2000 Watts 12" inch 30cm 4 Ohm Car Sub Bass Shalow Subwoofer KFCPS3017W
KENWOOD KFC-PS3017W 2000 Watts 12" inch 30cm 4 Ohm Car Sub Bass Shalow Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 30cm Subwoofer│4Ω Impedance│Single Voice Coil│2000W│InUK KFCPS3017W
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W 30cm Subwoofer│4Ω Impedance│Single Voice Coil│2000W│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£84.58
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£110.00
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CMOS-230
£79.99
Kenwood CMOS-230Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A250S4
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-A300S4
£74.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A300D4
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SWG-844
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A250D4
£68.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£73.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel