Pioneer TS-A300S4

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-A300S4
from £74.69to £102.767 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Voice coil subwoofer for powerful bass
• Injection-Molded Polypropylene (IMPP) cone for high sound quality
• Suitable for car hi-fi systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-A300S4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-A300S4 1500W 12" A-Series Car Subwoofer, 4Ω Single Voice Coil 87125-etikett
Maximum power: 1500 W Continuous output power 500W Impedance 4 Ω 12" Subwoofer
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A300S4 30cm 12" Enclosure Type Single Voice Coil Subwoofer (1500W) TSA300S4
Pioneer TS-A300S4 30cm 12" Enclosure Type Single Voice Coil Subwoofer (1500W), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A300S4 Sub 12" 30cm Single Voice Coil Subwoofer 500w RMS TSA300S4
Pioneer TS-A300S4 Sub 12" 30cm Single Voice Coil Subwoofer 500w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A300S4 1500W 12" A-Series Car Subwoofer, 4Ω Single Voice Coil 87125-etikett
Maximum power: 1500 W Continuous output power 500W Impedance 4 Ω 12" Subwoofer
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS A300S4 12" Car Audio Subwoofer Speaker Single Voice Voil 1500W Max TSA300S4
Pioneer TS A300S4 12" Car Audio Subwoofer Speaker Single Voice Voil 1500W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 12" Subwoofer Speaker Car Audio Single Voice Voil 1500W Max TS A300S4 TSA300S4
Pioneer 12" Subwoofer Speaker Car Audio Single Voice Voil 1500W Max TS A300S4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A300S4 12" Enclosure Type Single Voice Coil Car Subwoofer│1500W│InUK TSA300S4
Pioneer TS-A300S4 12" Enclosure Type Single Voice Coil Car Subwoofer│1500W│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£102.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voice coil subwoofer for powerful bass
Injection-Molded Polypropylene (IMPP) cone for high sound quality
Suitable for car hi-fi systems

Price History

1M
Pioneer TS-A300S4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.81
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A250S4
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SWG-844
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
£69.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-A250D4
£68.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pioneer TS-A300D4
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-300S4
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A300S4
just-sound Hifi
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel