Pioneer TS-A250D4

Manufacturer: Pioneer
Pioneer TS-A250D4
from £68.98to £99.117 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,300 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Passive
• Nominal Power Handling: total 400 W
• Diameter: 25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A250D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-A250D4 10" 25cm 4ohm 1300w Enlcosure-Type Dual Voice Coil Subwoofer TSA250D4
Pioneer TS-A250D4 10" 25cm 4ohm 1300w Enlcosure-Type Dual Voice Coil Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A250D4 - 25 cm 4Ω enclosure-type dual voice coil subwoofer (1300W)
4 ω box type dual coil subwoofer 25 cm diameter maximum power 1300w package weight: 4.286 kilograms
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A300D4 - 12" 30 cm 4Ω Enclosure-Type Dual Voice Coil Subwoofer 1500W TSA250D4
Pioneer TS-A300D4 - 12" 30 cm 4Ω Enclosure-Type Dual Voice Coil Subwoofer 1500W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Pioneer Enclosure-type Dual Voice Coil Car Audio Subwoofer?1300W Max Power?25 cm OPC-P5HXBNY-NEW
Pioneer Enclosure-type Dual Voice Coil Car Audio Subwoofer PART NUMBER : TS A250D4 Upgrade your sound with powerful bass. Upgrade the original...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer TS A250D4 10" 25cm Car Audio Subwoofer Speaker 1300W Max 400W RMS ‎TS-A250D4
Pioneer TS A250D4 10" 25cm Car Audio Subwoofer Speaker 1300W Max 400W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 10" 25cm Subwoofer Speaker Car Audio 1300W Max 400W RMS TS A250D4 ‎TS-A250D4
Pioneer 10" 25cm Subwoofer Speaker Car Audio 1300W Max 400W RMS TS A250D4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-A250D4 Enclosure-Type Dual Voice Coil Car Audio Subwoofer│1300W│InUK TSA250D4
Pioneer TS-A250D4 Enclosure-Type Dual Voice Coil Car Audio Subwoofer│1300W│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£99.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 400 W
Music Power:total 1,300 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Passive

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-A250D4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.66
Pioneer TS-ME650FSCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.67
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood KFC-PS3017W
£69.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pioneer TS-A300S4
£74.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-A250S4
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A300D4
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SWG-844
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A250D4
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel