Kenwood KFC-PS2517W

Manufacturer: Kenwood
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
from £62.99to £81.226 offersManufacturer: Kenwood
• KENWOOD KFC-PS2517W 25 cm Subwoofer
• Robust thermal management system with aluminum coil
• Sealed pole plate design and advanced airflow control
• X-pattern polypropylene cone with diamond texture
• Peak power handling: 1300 W, Rated power handling: 400 W
• Frequency response: 33 300 Hz, Impedance: 4 Ohms
• Connection terminal with sturdy spring clamp connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenwood

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W 1300W 10" 25cm PS-Series Single VC 4Ω Subwoofer
This 25cm Subwoofer has a robust thermal management system, implemented with an Aluminum Bobbin, Closed Yoke Design, and Advanced Airflow Control. 401 Rated/RMS Input Power nanspeakers Included components: speakers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W - 10" 25cm 1300 Watt Car Subwoofer Bass Driver KFCPS2517W
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W - 10" 25cm 1300 Watt Car Subwoofer Bass Driver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W 10" Inch 25cm 1300 WATTS Single Voice Car Sub Bass Subwoofer KFCPS2517W
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W 10" Inch 25cm 1300 WATTS Single Voice Car Sub Bass Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood Car Sub Bass Powerful Subwoofer 10" Inch 400 WATTS OPC-P8HYZB8-NEW
This 25cm Subwoofer has a robust thermal management system, implemented with an Aluminum Bobbin, Closed Yoke Design, and Advanced Airflow...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W 10" Car Audio Subwoofer Bass Speaker 400W RMS 1300W Max KFCPS2517W
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W 10" Car Audio Subwoofer Bass Speaker 400W RMS 1300W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W 10" Single Voice Coil Car Bass Subwoofer│2100W│Black│InUK KFCPS2517W
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W 10" Single Voice Coil Car Bass Subwoofer│2100W│Black│InUK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KENWOOD KFC-PS2517W 25 cm Subwoofer
Robust thermal management system with aluminum coil
Sealed pole plate design and advanced airflow control
X-pattern polypropylene cone with diamond texture
Peak power handling: 1300 W, Rated power handling: 400 W
Frequency response: 33 300 Hz, Impedance: 4 Ohms
Connection terminal with sturdy spring clamp connectors

Price History

1M 3M
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kenwood

Kenwood DMX8021DABS
£479.99
Kenwood DMX8021DABSCompare 7 Prices
Kenwood DMX7722DABS
£339.99
Kenwood DMX7722DABSCompare 48 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT960DAB
£169.00
Kenwood KDC-BT960DABCompare 5 Prices
Kenwood DMX129DAB
£197.69
Kenwood DMX129DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT508DAB
£131.15
Kenwood KMM-BT508DABCompare 4 Prices
Kenwood KMM-BT506DAB
£155.90
Kenwood KMM-BT506DABCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood CX-DAB1
£24.95
Kenwood CX-DAB1Compare 2 Prices
Kenwood DMX-F920DS
£499.99
Kenwood DMX-F920DSCompare 1 Prices
Kenwood DPX-7300DAB
£164.99
Kenwood DPX-7300DABCompare 3 Prices
Kenwood KDC-BT450DAB
£148.37
Kenwood KDC-BT450DABCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-A250D4
£68.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-A300S4
£74.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-A300D4
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-A250S4
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SWG-844
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS2517W
Car Audio Centre & Superfi
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel