Jarre Technologies AeroBull XS1

Manufacturer: Jarre Technologies
Jarre Technologies AeroBull XS1
from £499.00to £499.992 offersManufacturer: Jarre Technologies
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Frequency Range: 65 Hz - 20 kHz
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Bluetooth Profile: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP)
• aptX: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jarre Technologies AeroBull XS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jarre AEROSYSTEM AeroBull XS1 Wireless Speaker - Matte Black
AEROSYSTEM AeroBull XS1 Wireless Speaker - Matte Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Jarre AeroBull XS1 Bluetooth Speaker - Glossy Red AERO-BULL-XS1-RED
Unique and iconic design in a convenient portable size Built-in rechargeable battery with up to 10 hours of autonomy 120 Watts of aerial high definition 2.1 sound with deep bass rendering Any smartphone or audio source compatible via Bluetooth apt technology for the highest fidelity Bluetooth audio streaming Material & finishes : Painted ABS (glossy or matte)
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D245 mm x H305 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Specifications
Music Power:total 120 W
Frequency Range:65 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Bluetooth Profile:Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP)
aptX:Yes
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), USB Micro
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:10 h

Price History

1M 3M
Jarre Technologies AeroBull XS1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Boombox 3
£569.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bang & Olufsen Beolit 20
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL BassPro Go
£489.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II Special Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Boombox 4
£386.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marshall Woburn III
£439.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Boombox 2
£386.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jarre Technologies AeroBull XS1
tekzone
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel