Jacques Lemans Verona (1-909C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £67.70to £298.9920 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: partially gold-plated
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-909C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guerlain Womens Samsara Eau de Toilette Spray for Women - 75ml - Green Silk - One Size 01989dc8-c493-70c2-909c-47bd13bd2e1e
Experience the enchanting allure of Guerlain Samsara Eau de Toilette Spray, a captivating fragrance inspired by the rich essence of India. Perfect for women who appreciate a blend of aromatic and woody notes, this exquisite perfume beautifully combines delicate floral scents with the warmth of creamy sandalwood. The fragrance opens with refreshing green notes and ylang-ylang, leading to a heart of Indian jasmine, iris, and narcissus. As it evolves, it reveals a luxurious base of silky sandalwood, vanilla, and amber, creating a sensual and memorable scent that lingers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.70
£70.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
FERODO FCL692758 Brake caliper c1d74a1e-af58-465f-a909-c4beb1948904
Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 110; Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 57; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 25; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 57; Material: Steel; Paired product: FCL692759; Weight [kg]: 3,55; Number of Cylinders: 1; Connecting thread: M10X1; Packing Type: Box; Thread Size 1: M8X1,25; Packaging length [cm]: 19,5; Packaging width [cm]: 15,3; Packaging height [cm]: 12; Product line: PREMIER; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without holding frame; Construction Year from: 11/1997, 10/1997, 06/1998; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ESP
prodImage
£98.49
£106.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
JOHNS 32 25 87-3 Rear light a8d99e46-73d0-460f-acf1-bf909c4e4746
Fitting Position: Left; Paired product: 32 25 88-3; Section: Outer section; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without bulb holder; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand/right-hand drive vehicles
prodImage
£99.49
£107.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Mitchell & Ness x CLOT M&N Houston Rockets Mens Shorts - Red Wool - Size Large d3b9ffd0-c8aa-4d01-909c-b019be1d847b
Mitchell & Ness x CLOT M&N Knitted Shorts Houston Rockets NBA Pant
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.99
£105.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Esthederm Maschera Instant Plumping 50 ml 984f1e4b-e9c0-40b4-909c-8c44028896f7
Esthederm Instant Repulp Mask is a maschera anti-aging for all skin types. A maschera which offers an intense and immediate anti-wrinkle effect: for plumped skin that shines with youth!
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel - 1969 d ebbey jeans bootcut belt loops a719d55b-0a99-4e49-a9a1-e7c909c8bdb2
Bootcut silhouette | Faded wash | Contrast stitching | Belt loops | Five-pocket style | Button closure | Zip fly
prodImage
£158.00
£168.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Pt Torino - rebel style trousers back pocket belt loops 42e9e19a-3583-43ac-909c-3930031b82b1
Back pocket | Side pockets | Belt loops | Elastic waistband | Button closure
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
ZIMMERMANN 150.1289.53 Brake disc f96f909c-7d98-4bb1-935e-e02a406cb114
Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Brake Disc Type: Externally Vented, slotted; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Outer Diameter [mm]: 294; Brake Disc Thickness: 19; Height: 60; Rim Hole Number: 5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Centering Diameter [mm]: 75; directional: ; Test Mark: ohne ABE; Minimum thickness [mm]: 17,4; Hole Arrangement/Number: 6/5; Weight [kg]: 5,90; Product line: BLACK Z; Tuning: 1; Drilled: no; Payload: for increased payload
prodImage
£100.99
£109.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SUPLEX 23545 Coil spring ef40194b-3419-494c-909c-60f259e1d516
Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Spring Design: Coil spring with inconstant wire diameter, Mini Block; Length [mm]: 287; Weight [kg]: 2,50; Code Letter: CJ; Outer Diameter [mm]: 137; Guarantee: 5 years warranty or until 60,000 km replaced in pairs; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with sports suspension; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission; Vehicle configuration line / variant: ecoFLEX; Construction Year from: 09/2013; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0, 17.0; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with trailer hitch
prodImage
£101.99
£110.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ABAKUS 216-1155L-LEMN1 Headlight e76c909c-ff9a-4321-bfda-2dd005d69d8a
Fitting Position: Left; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with headlight levelling; Registration Type: ECE approved; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without bulb; Lamp Type: H11; Socket Type bulb: PGJ19-2; Lens Colour (direction indicator): Crystal clear; Paired product: 216-1155R-LEMN1; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
prodImage
£119.99
£128.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Ashwood Leather Womens 'Chiara' Mandarin Collar Real Biker Jacket - Burgundy - Size 24 UK 0199aa39-a6d0-7e90-a7f2-cab1e909c41c
Made exclusively from British hides, 100% vegetable tanned Ashwood Leather, Slim fit, Centre zip fastening, Two functional zip pockets, One pocket inside, biker zip cuffs detailing and Fully lined. The 'Chiara' Mandarin Collar Real Leather Biker Jacket Women Coat is a must-have for every wardrobe. Its unique design and real leather quality will make you stand out from the crowd! This is a biker jacket with mandarin collar crafted in a beautiful vegetable tanned eco friendly leather. With its simple clean lines, biker detailing, timeless styling, complete with a hand rubbed finish. Expect a centre zip fastening, two functional zip pockets and biker zip cuffs. The biker style has been around for just under a century and it's here to stay. An iconic symbol of rebellious attitude that has seen its influence at different times over the years.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.99
£132.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LÖBRO 303408 CV joint c0c03f5a-0d1e-45af-99be-f909c6efd51b
Joint Type: CV Joint; External Toothing wheel side: 33; Internal Toothing wheel side: 27; Diameter 1 [mm]: 27,5; Machined: without groove in internal component; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 53; Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 45; ABS-Ring Diameter [mm]: 81; Joint Diameter [mm]: 98; Thread Size: M14x1.5; New Part: ; Fitting Position: Wheel Side, Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
prodImage
£131.99
£140.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KAVO PARTS BMC-9039 Brake master cylinder 7f3980c9-880f-4efb-909c-e0b5be1c212a
Diameter: 25; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake fluid reservoir; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS
prodImage
£138.99
£147.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Gina Bacconi Womens Rona Midi Dress With Lace Bodice & Chiffon Skirt - Mint - Size 20 UK 6b2e45d6-909c-4e41-9b3f-928de85e6ca1
This midi-length mock 2-piece cocktail dress is the picture of elegance with sheer lace 3/4 sleeves, silky chiffon skirt & scalloped lace edges. Perfect for Mother-of-the-Brides (& Grooms)!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£150.00
£152.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental WinterContact TS 870 P 235/65 R17 108V Tyres a36532e8-9de1-4780-bad1-592d909c0349
Height: 65; Type: r; Diameter: 17; Group: PKW; Product line: WinterContact TS 870 P; Wet grip : B; Weight [kg]: 13.84; Tyre width: 235; Load index: 108; Speed Index: V; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Tyre Size: 17; Load index: 108; Tyre sizes: 235-65-17; Noise emission evel: B; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 634952; Type: R; Speed rating: v; Type: pkw; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Ice grip: 0; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
NTY A-CH-008 Shock absorber 26d68f47-9ea1-4a04-909c-b13dcd13df0c
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Absorber does not carry a spring; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Yoke; Shock Absorber System: Electronically adjustable shock strength; Fabrication Number: A-CH-008
prodImage
£188.99
£197.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
New Rock Unisex Black Leather Combat Platform Boots - TANK373-S1 - Size EU 46 6e2c65be-bd0f-47fa-909c-eedd8ad120b5
This combat style biker boot is from the ultra-popular metallic collection and features a lace fastening alongside four contemporary metallic buckles. These boots are designed for those who strive to stay on the cutting edge of fashion, with the gum rubber heel measuring 10cm and the platform height at 7cm for a unique and bold aesthetic. The standout authority of these boots will not only give you a head turning presence but will also elevate your sense of style. Not only is this a stunningly trendy piece but with the addition of a soft cushioned insole and comfortable leather lining these boots reach a level of comfort that will have your feet thanking you as well. As always New Rock follows through on its reputation for perfection and has excelled in its provision of quality, style, and comfort for this pair of boots.• Heel Height - 10cm• Platform Height - 8cm• Shaft Height - 24cm• Calf Width - 36cm• Sole Material - Natural Rubber• Outer Material - Cow Hide Leather
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£199.99
£202.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LUCAS LRA01359 Alternator 18c909c1-2626-41b6-85ae-418c86c03657
Alternator Charging Current [A]: 70; Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current; Voltage [V]: 12; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 88; Number of ribs: 2; Clamp: M6; Plug Type ID: 0007; Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 10; Net weight [kg]: 7,51; Length 3 [mm]: 80,0; Length 4 [mm]: 13,0; Construction Year to: 12/1991, 12/1995; Vehicle type: Patrol GR; Construction Year from: 01/1989
prodImage
£202.99
£211.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
WALKER WAL01606 Alternator 9a86d957-ddbe-4f0a-89f1-1fb839ca909c
Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 90; Number of ribs: 8; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 60; Plug Type ID: 0007; Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current; Clamp: M8; Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 10; Net weight [kg]: 6,1
prodImage
£233.99
£242.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
METZGER 2314407 Door lock 5ec0b909-c975-4ddc-bf70-deb34dc1d4d1
Fitting Position: Left Rear; Lock System: with central locking; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with door pull assist; Thread Type: Thread-cutting; Paired product: 2314408; for special equipment code: S323A; for model range / type model: 6A01, 6A02, 6A03, 6D01, 6D02, 6D03, 6B21, 6B22, 6B23, 6D41, 6D42, 6D43, 6B41, 6D63, 6D61, 6A61, 6A62, 6E21, 6E22, 6B81, 6B83, 6D21, 6D23, 6A81, 6E41, 6C91, 6C92, 6C93, 6E91, 6E92, 6E93
prodImage
£298.99
£307.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:partially gold-plated
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-909C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daniel Wellington Classic Petite Melrose
£67.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans New Venice (1-1230E)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Arrow
£66.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£61.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£65.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£79.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Festina F16867
£65.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£67.70
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel