Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150C)
from £25.602 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.60
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£82.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raging Bull Mens Performance Tracktop - Black - Size 6XL 7d02f4e6-414f-413a-bcd1-b7df1150c3e4
Take your workout to the next level with this Performance Tracktop. Crafted from 100% polyester, this sleek black sweat top offers a lightweight feel that ensures complete ease of movement. It features a high neck with a zip through front, modern design, and cuffed sleeves, providing you with a perfect fit for both sports and training. With its superior quality, cooling comfort, and ease of movement, this Tracktop is the perfect choice for any active lifestyle.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.60
£28.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
FAST FT22106 Wheel bearing kit 1fc5fad9-566e-4262-beba-8db1150c87e5
Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Height: 91; Inner Diameter [mm]: 45; Outer Diameter [mm]: 193; Number of mounting bores: 5; Number of bolts/screws: 5; Vehicle type: 330 or 350 Series; Drive Type: Front-Wheel Drive; Payload [kg]: 1500
prodImage
£82.99
£91.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150C)
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel