Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343E)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343E)
from £70.99to £182.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Bezel: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details
Best Prices
£70.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£182.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KILEN 63320 Coil spring 4fa1343e-ddae-422a-a546-c9b8cc9b1dd0
Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Spring Design: Coil Spring; Construction Year from: 01/2003
prodImage
£70.99
£79.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BM CATALYSTS BM90708H Catalytic converter 1343e012-7a1a-4543-b5e8-a3886300323f
Guarantee: 2 years guarantee; Material: Ceramic; only in connection with: FK90708; Product fulfils: Euro 2; Test Mark: E9-103R; Supplementary Info: Non-approved; Construction Year to: 05/2000; Emission Standard: Up to Euro 2
prodImage
£182.99
£191.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:41 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Armani AR5988
£72.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporio Armani AR11362
£66.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Armani AR2432
£72.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss Grand Prix Casual Sport 1513476
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jacques Lemans Powerchrono 2007 (1-1343E)
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel