Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7L)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £145.15to £154.604 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-7L Wristwatch for women B08L8NG654
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£145.15
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-7L Wristwatch for women 65413_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£148.07
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-7L Ladies Monaco Watch - Gold - One Size 019d7185-1224-775a-8b97-33fce24114c2
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7L epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7L will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-7L Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£154.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:34 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani Exchange AX4607
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11523
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boccia 3165-12
£112.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3284
£144.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil ES3546
£143.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 30329-754
£112.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3103)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Harlowe (MK4710)
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Empire MK7406
£149.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Jesse ES3020
£140.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.15
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£148.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
watch-boutique
prodImage
£154.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel