Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7H)

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-7H Ladies Monaco Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7192-fcf5-7055-bbcd-2ec323278022
The Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7H is a great example of the Jacques Lemans watch range. You can buy with confidence that your 42-7H Ladies Monaco Watch is fully covered by the official Jacques Lemans warranty. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.35
£122.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-7H Wristwatch for women JL_42-7H_2
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£127.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:34 mm
Dimensions:H7 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.16
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.17
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100432
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3222
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£115.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5388
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen SKW2340
£118.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 32430-742
£115.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil ES3405
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: £2.99
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£127.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel