Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7G)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £116.32to £171.403 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-7G Wristwatch for women JL_42-7G
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-7G Ladies Monaco Watch - Silver - One Size 019d719a-7a94-7fe5-97f8-8a285544bf9f
Yet again another superb example of what Jacques Lemans is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7G like all Jacques Lemans watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 42-7G Ladies Monaco Watch will also arrive with all the official Jacques Lemans warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.81
£123.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
JACQUES LEMANS Women's Analogue Quartz Watch, 42-7G, Silver, Bracelet
Features Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-7G with Ceramic Bracelet Product DescriptionJACQUES LEMANS Women's Analogue Quartz Watch, 42-7G, Silver,
prodImage
£171.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:34 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1193F)
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boccia 3165-12
£115.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3102)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F20255
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£118.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5925
£118.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£97.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£117.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.81
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£171.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel