Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7A)

• Jacques Lemans 42-7A
• Precise quartz movement
• Polished stainless steel case with black ceramic
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 34 mm, height 7.5 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£113.96
Shipping: £2.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jacques Lemans Monaco 42-7A Wristwatch for women JL_42-7A
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-7F Ladies Monaco Watch - Gold - One Size 019d7192-ee56-7a28-b909-8164e55e2d25
The Jacques Lemans watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality reliable timepieces that also represent great value for your hard earned cash. And this Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7F like all Jacques Lemans watches meets all of our stringent quality tests with ease. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£113.96
£116.95
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-7A Ladies Monaco Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7192-585a-7262-abc1-bb2502a68c87
The Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7A from Jacques Lemans is a great example of why the Jacques Lemans range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Ladies Monaco Watch 42-7A shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Jacques Lemans Ladies Monaco Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.99
£127.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Jacques Lemans 42-7A
Precise quartz movement
Polished stainless steel case with black ceramic
Water-resistant up to 10 bar, diameter 34 mm, height 7.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Very good quality 👌
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/02/2024
|
Very satisfied !
It not keeping time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/06/2022
|
It is not keeping time. It is slow and have to add 15 minutes every few days
Sper
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/11/2021
|
Top
With reviews from

Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7A) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.16
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.17
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4949
£110.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£115.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Darci (MK4518)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 32430-742
£115.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2213
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Carlie ES5331
£109.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100438
£120.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3190
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.96
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel