Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001N

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £128.522 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Women's wristwatch
• Case material: stainless steel
• Dial color: blue, mother-of-pearl
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
• Bracelet material: stainless steel
• Special feature: Swarovski embellishment, case thickness 6 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£128.52
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001N Wristwatch for women Mother-Of-Pearl Dial 86667_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-2001N Ladies Milano Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7187-2f62-7d4d-9044-d586281debca
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Ladies Milano Watch 1-2001N epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Ladies Milano Watch 1-2001N will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£128.52
£131.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case material: stainless steel
Dial color: blue, mother-of-pearl
Water resistance: 5 ATM
Bracelet material: stainless steel
Special feature: Swarovski embellishment, case thickness 6 mm

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Storm Groovy
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2307
£126.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F20255
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Riley ES3203
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3223
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£117.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3101)
£134.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Jacqueline ES3545
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-963B)
£111.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3282
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel