Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001M

• Women's wristwatch
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Case shape: Round
• Diameter: 36.00 mm
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel (mesh)
• Special feature: Mother-of-pearl dial
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
• Case color: Rose gold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001M Wristwatch for women Mother-Of-Pearl Dial 86668_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Rose Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£126.46
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-2001M Ladies Milano Watch - Rose Gold - One Size 019d718a-9138-7974-a417-c38534278817
You can't go wrong with this Ladies Milano Watch 1-2001M from Jacques Lemans, each and every Jacques Lemans watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Ladies Milano Watch 1-2001M here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£126.46
£129.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case material: Stainless steel
Case shape: Round
Diameter: 36.00 mm
Bracelet material: Stainless steel (mesh)
Special feature: Mother-of-pearl dial
Water resistance: 5 ATM
Case color: Rose gold
Bracelet color: Silver
Clasp: Clip buckle
Max. wrist circumference: 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£77.14
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3223
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£115.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Lennox (MK7336)
£125.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100432
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 32430-742
£115.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boccia 3189-01
£124.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR1926
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100438
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1487
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1486
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£126.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.46
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel