Jacques Lemans Milano (1-2001C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £101.022 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Ladies' model from the Jacques Lemans Milano series
• Case made of solid stainless steel, 36 mm diameter
• Mother-of-pearl dial and sparkling Swarovski crystals
• Quartz movement, hardened Crystex glass, water-resistant up to 5 ATM
• Milanese bracelet made of solid stainless steel with slider clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Milano (1-2001C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001 1-2001C Wristwatch for women 1-2001C-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-2001C Ladies Milano Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7198-30bf-7b4d-97d5-47b6b79041ff
The Jacques Lemans watch range is sold by us for many reasons, we only add manufacturer's to our portfolio who design and manufacture high quality reliable timepieces that also represent great value for your hard earned cash. And this Ladies Milano Watch 1-2001C like all Jacques Lemans watches meets all of our stringent quality tests with ease. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.02
£104.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Ladies' model from the Jacques Lemans Milano series
Case made of solid stainless steel, 36 mm diameter
Mother-of-pearl dial and sparkling Swarovski crystals
Quartz movement, hardened Crystex glass, water-resistant up to 5 ATM
Milanese bracelet made of solid stainless steel with slider clasp

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Milano (1-2001C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Hagen (SKW3148)
£100.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports FE1081-59E
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£102.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£94.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie ES5331
£102.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16962
£102.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£117.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4701)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10126-307
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£83.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Watches2U
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.02
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel