Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140D

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £258.212 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Watch
• Case Material: Stainless Steel
• Case Shape: Round
• Case Diameter: 48 mm
• Strap Material: Leather
• Display: Chronograph
• Water Resistance: 10 ATM
• Glass: Mineral Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140D Mens Chronograph 86669_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2140D Mens Liverpool Watch - Gold - One Size 019d7185-3619-71ad-bea2-37d62f97c0af
The Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140D is a great example of the Jacques Lemans watch range. You can buy with confidence that your 1-2140D Mens Liverpool Watch is fully covered by the official Jacques Lemans warranty. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£258.21
£261.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Watch
Case Material: Stainless Steel
Case Shape: Round
Case Diameter: 48 mm
Strap Material: Leather
Display: Chronograph
Water Resistance: 10 ATM
Glass: Mineral Glass
Style: Classic

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.46
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Kingston (1-1204B)
£72.99
Jacques Lemans Kingston (1-1204B)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-2
£257.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2141-52L
£252.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£282.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612042
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612059
£250.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB419P1
£247.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-4
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tissot Couturier T 035.617.16.031.00
£255.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7680-1
£272.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.21
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel