Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877F

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £128.522 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's watch
• Movement: Battery (Quartz)
• Water resistance: 20 ATM
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel
• Case diameter: 41 mm
• Dial color: Silver
• Screw-down crown
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877F Mens Chronograph Screwed-in crown 86655_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1877F Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7192-d7f6-7124-88df-345003343ad5
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Jacques Lemans. This Mens Liverpool Watch 1-1877F has all the Jacques Lemans traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Jacques Lemans dealers so your Mens Liverpool Watch 1-1877F will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£128.52
£131.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's watch
Movement: Battery (Quartz)
Water resistance: 20 ATM
Case material: Stainless steel
Bracelet material: Stainless steel
Case diameter: 41 mm
Dial color: Silver
Screw-down crown
Luminous indices, luminous hands
Folding clasp with safety lock

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4290
£129.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£116.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149D)
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621017
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel