Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157F)

• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA 1SA 996 120-021 Headlight 1157f449-c11b-4cdc-8ba1-f37c68e0c8ba
Mounting Type: mounting; Fastening Type: Vertical; Fitting Position: Right; Lamp Type: H3, H7, P21W, T4W; Light Function: with low beam, with indicator, with high beam, with position light; Connector type: AMP; Plug Type: AMP; Housing Colour: black; Lens Colour: yellow (amber), yellow; Registration Type: ECE approved; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bulbs; Left-hand/Right-hand Traffic: for right-hand traffic; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
prodImage
£131.99
£133.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£127.16
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.07
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.17
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Storm Groovy
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Charm
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skagen SKW2307
£104.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1486
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£99.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1487
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX5536
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3190
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F20255
£127.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1157F)
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel