Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941I

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £344.162 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Watch
• Material: Stainless Steel, High-Tech Ceramic
• Chronograph
• Case: Rectangular, Diameter 35.00 mm
• Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Analog Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941I Mens Chronograph 86663_mfn
Case material & Strap/Bracelet Material: Solid Stainless Steel and Metal/High-Tech Ceramic Glass: Sapphire Glass / Coating Water resistance ATM: 5 ATM Size: 30 X 35 mm Movement type: Quartz
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1941I Mens Dublin Watch - Black - One Size 019d7187-9942-7010-a05a-1d1a333e2121
The Mens Dublin Watch 1-1941I is a great example of the Jacques Lemans watch range. You can buy with confidence that your 1-1941I Mens Dublin Watch is fully covered by the official Jacques Lemans warranty. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£344.16
£347.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Watch
Material: Stainless Steel, High-Tech Ceramic
Chronograph
Case: Rectangular, Diameter 35.00 mm
Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Analog Display

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Eco Drive CA0700-86E
£320.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.051.00)
£368.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swiss Military SM34012.04
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£312.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Seastar 1000 (T120.417.11.041.00)
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£301.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Promaster CB5001-57E
£392.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2530-85A
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£288.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.16
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel