Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941B

• Chronograph
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Water Resistance: 5 ATM
• Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Ceramic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941B Mens Chronograph With Ceramic Elements 43481_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Rose Gold, Black - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1941B Mens Dublin Watch - Rose Gold - One Size 019d7189-bc7f-72bf-8e72-537dd8d6f06f
The Mens Dublin Watch 1-1941B from Jacques Lemans is a great example of why the Jacques Lemans range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Mens Dublin Watch 1-1941B shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Jacques Lemans Mens Dublin Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£338.64
£341.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Chronograph
Material: Stainless Steel
Water Resistance: 5 ATM
Bracelet: Stainless Steel, Ceramic

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Loving it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/07/2019
|
Quality of used material is very high, only one negative point watch arms are not visible in dark
With reviews from

Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1941B Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen AT2530-85A
£330.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941A)
£296.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot T-Sport PRC 200 T055.417.11.047.00
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2560-84L
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£273.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Citizen CB5860-86E
£366.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB417P1
£261.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612058
£306.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Manchester 1-2150H
£296.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tissot Chrono XL Classic (T116.617.11.047.01)
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.64
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel