Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940M

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £301.032 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Case: Stainless steel, rectangular, gold-colored
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Bracelet: Stainless steel/High-tech ceramic
• Diameter (without crown): 24.00 mm / 0.94 inches
• Display: Analog
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940M Wristwatch for women 79303_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940M Ladies Dublin Watch - Gold - One Size 019d7189-4606-75ff-97c8-e87e081882a1
The Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940M is a great example of the Jacques Lemans watch range. You can buy with confidence that your 1-1940M Ladies Dublin Watch is fully covered by the official Jacques Lemans warranty. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£301.03
£304.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Case: Stainless steel, rectangular, gold-colored
Glass: Sapphire crystal
Bracelet: Stainless steel/High-tech ceramic
Diameter (without crown): 24.00 mm / 0.94 inches
Display: Analog

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
£257.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel