Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
from £257.903 offersManufacturer: Jacques LemansPrice History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1940F Wristwatch for women 79289_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-1940F Ladies Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d718a-6f47-70e3-b742-88c74fb21dcb
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Jacques Lemans. This Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940F has all the Jacques Lemans traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Jacques Lemans dealers so your Ladies Dublin Watch 1-1940F will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£257.90
£260.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jacques Lemans - 1-1940F - Dublin - Wristwatch - Ladies - Quartz 2304193
Brand: Jacques Lemans Product group: Watches Gender: Ladies Case Color: silver Glas Type: Sapphire-coated mineral glass ø mm: 24 Strap...
prodImage
£325.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 mm x L28 cm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen EM0993-82Z
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Eternal (5377545)
£206.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11537
£268.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR531P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940F)
watch-boutique
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£325.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel